Klasyfikacja strzelców V ligi Jarosław

Po 15 kolejce:

16 bramek Hubert Bednarz, Maciej Lech (Orzeł),

13 bramek – Wojciech Pilawa (Skołoszów),

11 bramekPiotr Boratyn (Orzeł),

10 bramek – Daniel Ostrzywilk (Kańczuga),

9 bramek Marek Pajda (Płomień), Radosław Hojdak (Pogoń),

8 bramek Patryk Pempuś (Granica), Edwin Struś (Kańczuga), Damian Kobrzyński (Sanoczanka), Wojciech Majkutowski (Zorza),

7 bramek – Kamil Hulak (Płomień),

6 bramek – Marcin Piątek (Kańczuga), Marek Chwasta (Kaszyce), Jacek Flis, Dawid Czyrny (Orzeł),

5 bramek – Jan Hołowacz (Czarni), Maciej Sanocki,Kamil Folwarski, Dariusz Pałys (Czuwaj), Jakub Ficek (Granica), Tomasz Stasiła (Kaszyce), Łukasz Rudnicki, Adrian Kazek (Motor), Grzegorz Dudek (Orły), Kamil Adamarek (Płomień), Mateusz Gałka (Roztocze) , Damian Kiełbowicz, Paweł Modny (Sanoczanka), Kamil Buczkowski (Skołoszów), Kacper Młodnicki (Zorza),

4 bramki – Mateusz Świst (Czuwaj), Dawid Dziedzic (Kańczuga), Maciej Łach (Kaszyce), Dawid Prawecki, Kacper Trelka (Łęk), Kamil Pilch, Dawid Mazur (Płomień), Paweł Czerwiński (Skołoszów),

3 bramki – Taras Mariash, Adrian Furtyk,Marcin Gierczak (Czuwaj), Tomasz Harłacz,Damian Mikulec (Granica), Dawid Bawor (Kańczuga), Bernard Stopa (Łęk), Michał Włoch (Motor), Hubert Jucha, Kamil Bratkowski (Orły), Marek Gwóźdź (Orzeł), Maciej Łamasz (Radymno), Mateusz Przednowek (Roztocze), Marcin Mucha,Dominik Walczyszyn (Sanoczanka), Sylwester Tarnawski (Skołoszów),

2 bramki – Artur Bańka, Paweł Skupień, Piotr Czyż (Czarni), Bartłomiej Łuc (Czuwaj), Konrad Kuźmiński (Kaszyce), Paweł Domszy, Krystian Sebastyanka, Marcin Broszko (Łęk), Mateusz Kurylak (Motor), Kamil Bawoł, Ryszard Zajączkowski, Łukasz Kiernozek (Orły), Maciej Słoma (Orzeł), Szymon Kuźniar, Mariusz Stawiarski, Michał Grabiec (Płomień), Michał Krzemiński (Pogoń), Oskar Hamacher (Radymno), Marcin Krupa, Daniel Sałek, Filip Gmiterek, Sebastian Nisztuk (Roztocze), Grzegorz Bruk (Sanoczanka), Jarosław Chmielowski, Grzegorz Kubas (Skołoszów), Bogusław Sierżęga, Radosław Stecko,Piotr Kurecki (Zorza),

1 bramka – Taras Balabukh, Grzegorz Dylewski, Waldemar Rychtyk, Paweł Siedlarz, Jacek Gotz, Maciej Sikora, Jakub Skrzypek (Czarni), Dawid Hamryszczak, Mateusz Seryło (Czuwaj), Przemysław Tomaszewski (Granica), Daniel Gaweł, Artur Grzebyk, Kamil Borcz (Kańczuga), Jakub Wielgosz, Bartłomiej Wielgosz, Arkadiusz Sawka, Adrian Cyran, Michał Radwański, Kornel Wielgosz (Kaszyce), Mariusz Błaszczyk, Mateusz Oronowicz, Ireneusz Skrzypek, Rafał Bernal (Łęk), Mateusz Szor, Grzegorz Hajduk, Artur Strzałkowski (Motor), Kacper Szybko, Piotr Misiąg, Dawid Pigan (Orzeł),Grzegorz Olech, Waldemar Koba, Mateusz Stec, Paweł Łuc (Orły), Damian Cisek, Przemysław Zygarlicki, Konrad Wójtowicz, Dawid Polucha, Łukasz Kamień, Tomasz Sęga, Joachim Tworko (Pogoń), Tomasz Mrozowicz, Rafał Niemczak (Płomień), Łukasz Studziński, Krystian Suchy, Konrad Szpunar, Jakub Herman (Radymno), Przemysław Wawryca, Mateusz Cywka, Marcin Vogelgezang, Mirosław Banaś (Roztocze), Krzysztof Gawłowski, Grzegorz Karbownik, Rajmund Gorczyca, Damian Zubrzycki, Albert Zarębiński, Wiktor Sebastyanka (Sanoczanka), Patryk Broda, Sebastian Banaś (Skołoszów), Kamil Padiasek, Dariusz Rząsa, Krzysztof Luft, Kacper Krzanowski (Zorza).

Dodaj komentarz

Twój adres email nie zostanie opublikowany.