Seniorzy 2023/2024

DataWydarzenieCzas/WynikiMiejsce wydarzeniaKolejka
Orzeł Przeworsk : Start Pruchnik
Stadion Orła
1
Santos Piwoda : Gorliczanka Gorliczyna
1
Dąb Dobkowice : Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce
1
Orkan Zapałów : San Gorzyce
1
Wisełka Siennów : LKS Skołoszów
1
Start Lisie Jamy : Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
1
Piast Tuczempy : Płomień Morawsko
1
Czuwaj Przemyśl : Promyk Urzejowice
1
Gorliczanka Gorliczyna : Promyk Urzejowice
2
Płomień Morawsko : Czuwaj Przemyśl
2
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska : Piast Tuczempy
2
LKS Skołoszów : Start Lisie Jamy
2
Start Pruchnik : Wisełka Siennów
2
San Gorzyce : Orzeł Przeworsk
2
Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce : Orkan Zapałów
2
Santos Piwoda : Dąb Dobkowice
2
Dąb Dobkowice : Gorliczanka Gorliczyna
3
Orkan Zapałów : Santos Piwoda
3
Orzeł Przeworsk : Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce
Stadion Orła
3
Wisełka Siennów : San Gorzyce
3
Start Lisie Jamy : Start Pruchnik
3
Piast Tuczempy : LKS Skołoszów
3
Czuwaj Przemyśl : Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
3
Promyk Urzejowice : Płomień Morawsko
3
Gorliczanka Gorliczyna : Płomień Morawsko
4
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska : Promyk Urzejowice
4
LKS Skołoszów : Czuwaj Przemyśl
4
Start Pruchnik : Piast Tuczempy
4
San Gorzyce : Start Lisie Jamy
4
Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce : Wisełka Siennów
4
Santos Piwoda : Orzeł Przeworsk
4
Dąb Dobkowice : Orkan Zapałów
4
Orkan Zapałów : Gorliczanka Gorliczyna
5
Orzeł Przeworsk : Dąb Dobkowice
Stadion Orła
5
Wisełka Siennów : Santos Piwoda
5
Start Lisie Jamy : Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce
5
Piast Tuczempy : San Gorzyce
5
Czuwaj Przemyśl : Start Pruchnik
5
Promyk Urzejowice : LKS Skołoszów
5
Płomień Morawsko : Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
5
Gorliczanka Gorliczyna : Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
6
LKS Skołoszów : Płomień Morawsko
6
Start Pruchnik : Promyk Urzejowice
6
San Gorzyce : Czuwaj Przemyśl
6
Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce : Piast Tuczempy
6
Santos Piwoda : Start Lisie Jamy
6
Dąb Dobkowice : Wisełka Siennów
6
Orkan Zapałów : Orzeł Przeworsk
6
Orzeł Przeworsk : Gorliczanka Gorliczyna
Stadion Orła
7
Wisełka Siennów : Orkan Zapałów
7
Start Lisie Jamy : Dąb Dobkowice
7
Piast Tuczempy : Santos Piwoda
7
Czuwaj Przemyśl : Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce
7
Promyk Urzejowice : San Gorzyce
7
Płomień Morawsko : Start Pruchnik
7
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska : LKS Skołoszów
7
Gorliczanka Gorliczyna : LKS Skołoszów
8
Start Pruchnik : Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
8
San Gorzyce : Płomień Morawsko
8
Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce : Promyk Urzejowice
8
Santos Piwoda : Czuwaj Przemyśl
8
Dąb Dobkowice : Piast Tuczempy
8
Orkan Zapałów : Start Lisie Jamy
8
Orzeł Przeworsk : Wisełka Siennów
Stadion Orła
8
Wisełka Siennów : Gorliczanka Gorliczyna
9
Start Lisie Jamy : Orzeł Przeworsk
9
Piast Tuczempy : Orkan Zapałów
9
Czuwaj Przemyśl : Dąb Dobkowice
9
Promyk Urzejowice : Santos Piwoda
9
Płomień Morawsko : Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce
9
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska : San Gorzyce
9
LKS Skołoszów : Start Pruchnik
9
Gorliczanka Gorliczyna : Start Pruchnik
10
San Gorzyce : LKS Skołoszów
10
Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce : Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
10
Santos Piwoda : Płomień Morawsko
10
Dąb Dobkowice : Promyk Urzejowice
10
Orkan Zapałów : Czuwaj Przemyśl
10
Orzeł Przeworsk : Piast Tuczempy
Stadion Orła
10
Wisełka Siennów : Start Lisie Jamy
10
Start Lisie Jamy : Gorliczanka Gorliczyna
11
Piast Tuczempy : Wisełka Siennów
11
Czuwaj Przemyśl : Orzeł Przeworsk
11
Promyk Urzejowice : Orkan Zapałów
11
Płomień Morawsko : Dąb Dobkowice
11
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska : Santos Piwoda
11
LKS Skołoszów : Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce
11
Start Pruchnik : San Gorzyce
11
Gorliczanka Gorliczyna : San Gorzyce
12
Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce : Start Pruchnik
12
Santos Piwoda : LKS Skołoszów
12
Dąb Dobkowice : Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
12
Orkan Zapałów : Płomień Morawsko
12
Orzeł Przeworsk : Promyk Urzejowice
Stadion Orła
12
Wisełka Siennów : Czuwaj Przemyśl
12
Start Lisie Jamy : Piast Tuczempy
12
Piast Tuczempy : Gorliczanka Gorliczyna
13
Czuwaj Przemyśl : Start Lisie Jamy
13
Promyk Urzejowice : Wisełka Siennów
13
Płomień Morawsko : Orzeł Przeworsk
13
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska : Orkan Zapałów
13
LKS Skołoszów : Dąb Dobkowice
13
Start Pruchnik : Santos Piwoda
13
San Gorzyce : Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce
13
Gorliczanka Gorliczyna : Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce
14
Santos Piwoda : San Gorzyce
14
Dąb Dobkowice : Start Pruchnik
14
Orkan Zapałów : LKS Skołoszów
14
Orzeł Przeworsk : Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
Stadion Orła
14
Wisełka Siennów : Płomień Morawsko
14
Start Lisie Jamy : Promyk Urzejowice
14
Piast Tuczempy : Czuwaj Przemyśl
14