Seniorzy 2022/2023

DataMeczCzas/WynikiMiejsce spotkaniaKolejka
Start Pruchnik : Orzeł Torki
1
Promyk Urzejowice : Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów
1
Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce : San Gorzyce
1
Start Lisie Jamy : MKS Kańczuga
1
Płomień Morawsko : Orzeł Przeworsk
1
Santos Piwoda : Gorliczanka Gorliczyna
1
Zdrój Horyniec : Piast Tuczempy
1
Hetman Laszki : Huragan Gniewczyna
1
Piast Tuczempy : Płomień Morawsko
2
Orzeł Przeworsk : Hetman Laszki
Stadion Orła
2
Santos Piwoda : Zdrój Horyniec
2
Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów : Start Lisie Jamy
2
Orzeł Torki : Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce
2
San Gorzyce : Promyk Urzejowice
2
Huragan Gniewczyna : Start Pruchnik
2
Gorliczanka Gorliczyna : MKS Kańczuga
2
MKS Kańczuga : Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów
3
Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce : Huragan Gniewczyna
3
Start Lisie Jamy : San Gorzyce
3
Hetman Laszki : Piast Tuczempy
3
Start Pruchnik : Orzeł Przeworsk
3
Płomień Morawsko : Santos Piwoda
3
Zdrój Horyniec : Gorliczanka Gorliczyna
3
Promyk Urzejowice : Orzeł Torki
3
Orzeł Przeworsk : Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce
Stadion Orła
4
Gorliczanka Gorliczyna : Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów
4
Huragan Gniewczyna : Promyk Urzejowice
4
Orzeł Torki : Start Lisie Jamy
4
San Gorzyce : MKS Kańczuga
4
Piast Tuczempy : Start Pruchnik
4
Zdrój Horyniec : Płomień Morawsko
4
Santos Piwoda : Hetman Laszki
4
Hetman Laszki : Zdrój Horyniec
5
Start Pruchnik : Santos Piwoda
5
MKS Kańczuga : Orzeł Torki
5
Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów : San Gorzyce
5
Start Lisie Jamy : Huragan Gniewczyna
5
Promyk Urzejowice : Orzeł Przeworsk
5
Płomień Morawsko : Gorliczanka Gorliczyna
5
Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce : Piast Tuczempy
5
Huragan Gniewczyna : MKS Kańczuga
6
Piast Tuczempy : Promyk Urzejowice
6
Orzeł Torki : Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów
6
Santos Piwoda : Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce
6
Zdrój Horyniec : Start Pruchnik
6
Orzeł Przeworsk : Start Lisie Jamy
Stadion Orła
6
Płomień Morawsko : Hetman Laszki
6
Gorliczanka Gorliczyna : San Gorzyce
6
Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów : Huragan Gniewczyna
7
Hetman Laszki : Gorliczanka Gorliczyna
7
MKS Kańczuga : Orzeł Przeworsk
7
Start Lisie Jamy : Piast Tuczempy
7
Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce : Zdrój Horyniec
7
Promyk Urzejowice : Santos Piwoda
7
San Gorzyce : Orzeł Torki
7
Start Pruchnik : Płomień Morawsko
7
Płomień Morawsko : Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce
8
Gorliczanka Gorliczyna : Orzeł Torki
8
Huragan Gniewczyna : San Gorzyce
8
Piast Tuczempy : MKS Kańczuga
8
Hetman Laszki : Start Pruchnik
8
Zdrój Horyniec : Promyk Urzejowice
8
Santos Piwoda : Start Lisie Jamy
8
Orzeł Przeworsk : Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów
Stadion Orła
8
San Gorzyce : Orzeł Przeworsk
9
MKS Kańczuga : Santos Piwoda
9
Start Pruchnik : Gorliczanka Gorliczyna
9
Start Lisie Jamy : Zdrój Horyniec
9
Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów : Piast Tuczempy
9
Promyk Urzejowice : Płomień Morawsko
9
Orzeł Torki : Huragan Gniewczyna
9
Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce : Hetman Laszki
9
Orzeł Przeworsk : Orzeł Torki
Stadion Orła
10
Santos Piwoda : Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów
10
Gorliczanka Gorliczyna : Huragan Gniewczyna
10
Piast Tuczempy : San Gorzyce
10
Płomień Morawsko : Start Lisie Jamy
10
Hetman Laszki : Promyk Urzejowice
10
Zdrój Horyniec : MKS Kańczuga
10
Start Pruchnik : Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce
10
Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów : Zdrój Horyniec
11
MKS Kańczuga : Płomień Morawsko
11
Huragan Gniewczyna : Orzeł Przeworsk
11
Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce : Gorliczanka Gorliczyna
11
San Gorzyce : Santos Piwoda
11
Orzeł Torki : Piast Tuczempy
11
Promyk Urzejowice : Start Pruchnik
11
Start Lisie Jamy : Hetman Laszki
11
Piast Tuczempy : Huragan Gniewczyna
12
Hetman Laszki : MKS Kańczuga
12
Gorliczanka Gorliczyna : Orzeł Przeworsk
12
Santos Piwoda : Orzeł Torki
12
Start Pruchnik : Start Lisie Jamy
12
Płomień Morawsko : Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów
12
Zdrój Horyniec : San Gorzyce
12
Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce : Promyk Urzejowice
12
Huragan Gniewczyna : Santos Piwoda
13
Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów : Hetman Laszki
13
Orzeł Torki : Zdrój Horyniec
13
Orzeł Przeworsk : Piast Tuczempy
Stadion Orła
13
San Gorzyce : Płomień Morawsko
13
MKS Kańczuga : Start Pruchnik
13
Start Lisie Jamy : Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce
13
Promyk Urzejowice : Gorliczanka Gorliczyna
13
Hetman Laszki : San Gorzyce
14
Santos Piwoda : Orzeł Przeworsk
14
Promyk Urzejowice : Start Lisie Jamy
14
Gorliczanka Gorliczyna : Piast Tuczempy
14
Start Pruchnik : Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów
14
Zdrój Horyniec : Huragan Gniewczyna
14
Płomień Morawsko : Orzeł Torki
14
Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce : MKS Kańczuga
14
Orzeł Przeworsk : Zdrój Horyniec
Stadion Orła
15
San Gorzyce : Start Pruchnik
15
MKS Kańczuga : Promyk Urzejowice
15
Piast Tuczempy : Santos Piwoda
15
Huragan Gniewczyna : Płomień Morawsko
15
Start Lisie Jamy : Gorliczanka Gorliczyna
15
Orzeł Torki : Hetman Laszki
15
Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów : Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce
15