2022-08-12 18:00:192022-08-12 | Start Pruchnik : Orzeł Torki | 0 - 1 | | 1 |
2022-08-13 11:00:362022-08-13 | Promyk Urzejowice : Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów | 2 - 4 | | 1 |
2022-08-13 17:00:222022-08-13 | Start Lisie Jamy : MKS Kańczuga | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
2022-08-13 17:15:042022-08-13 | Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce : San Gorzyce | 1 - 2 | | 1 |
2022-08-14 15:00:372022-08-14 | Płomień Morawsko : Orzeł Przeworsk | 1 - 2 | | 1 |
2022-08-14 17:00:062022-08-14 | Santos Piwoda : Gorliczanka Gorliczyna | 1 - 2 | | 1 |
2022-08-14 17:00:092022-08-14 | Zdrój Horyniec : Piast Tuczempy | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
2022-08-14 17:00:152022-08-14 | Hetman Laszki : Huragan Gniewczyna | 2 - 2 | | 1 |
2022-08-20 11:00:372022-08-20 | Piast Tuczempy : Płomień Morawsko | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
2022-08-20 14:30:222022-08-20 | Orzeł Przeworsk : Hetman Laszki | 2 - 1 | Stadion Orła | 2 |
2022-08-20 17:00:222022-08-20 | Santos Piwoda : Zdrój Horyniec | 5 - 2 | | 2 |
2022-08-21 11:00:342022-08-21 | Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów : Start Lisie Jamy | 3 - 0 | | 2 |
2022-08-21 17:00:202022-08-21 | Orzeł Torki : Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
2022-08-21 17:00:322022-08-21 | San Gorzyce : Promyk Urzejowice | 2 - 6 | | 2 |
2022-08-21 17:00:372022-08-21 | Huragan Gniewczyna : Start Pruchnik | 3 - 2 | | 2 |
2022-08-21 17:30:272022-08-21 | Gorliczanka Gorliczyna : MKS Kańczuga | 4 - 3 | | 2 |
2022-08-24 17:00:272022-08-24 | MKS Kańczuga : Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów | 0 - 4 | | 3 |
2022-08-24 17:00:332022-08-24 | Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce : Huragan Gniewczyna | 2 - 2 | | 3 |
2022-08-24 17:00:362022-08-24 | Start Lisie Jamy : San Gorzyce | 7 - 2 | | 3 |
2022-08-24 17:00:412022-08-24 | Hetman Laszki : Piast Tuczempy | 0 - 0 | | 3 |
2022-08-24 17:00:462022-08-24 | Start Pruchnik : Orzeł Przeworsk | 0 - 0 | | 3 |
2022-08-24 17:30:402022-08-24 | Zdrój Horyniec : Gorliczanka Gorliczyna | 1 - 1 | | 3 |
2022-08-24 17:30:412022-08-24 | Płomień Morawsko : Santos Piwoda | 0 - 1 | | 3 |
2022-08-24 17:30:482022-08-24 | Promyk Urzejowice : Orzeł Torki | 1 - 2 | | 3 |
2022-08-27 11:00:322022-08-27 | Piast Tuczempy : Start Pruchnik | 2 - 0 | | 4 |
2022-08-27 16:00:082022-08-27 | Orzeł Przeworsk : Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce | 2 - 1 | Stadion Orła | 4 |
2022-08-27 17:00:282022-08-27 | San Gorzyce : MKS Kańczuga | 3 - 3 | | 4 |
2022-08-27 17:00:482022-08-27 | Santos Piwoda : Hetman Laszki | 1 - 0 | | 4 |
2022-08-28 14:00:182022-08-28 | Gorliczanka Gorliczyna : Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów | 0 - 6 | | 4 |
2022-08-28 15:00:232022-08-28 | Huragan Gniewczyna : Promyk Urzejowice | 2 - 4 | | 4 |
2022-08-28 17:00:242022-08-28 | Orzeł Torki : Start Lisie Jamy | 1 - 1 | | 4 |
2022-08-28 17:00:422022-08-28 | Zdrój Horyniec : Płomień Morawsko | 0 - 2 | | 4 |
2022-09-03 11:00:022022-09-03 | Start Pruchnik : Santos Piwoda | 1 - 1 | | 5 |
2022-09-03 11:00:332022-09-03 | Hetman Laszki : Zdrój Horyniec | 4 - 1 | | 5 |
2022-09-03 16:00:212022-09-03 | MKS Kańczuga : Orzeł Torki | 3 - 3 | | 5 |
2022-09-03 16:00:312022-09-03 | Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów : San Gorzyce | 5 - 1 | | 5 |
2022-09-03 16:00:362022-09-03 | Start Lisie Jamy : Huragan Gniewczyna | 2 - 2 | | 5 |
2022-09-04 14:30:572022-09-04 | Płomień Morawsko : Gorliczanka Gorliczyna | 2 - 1 | | 5 |
2022-09-04 16:00:142022-09-04 | Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce : Piast Tuczempy | 2 - 0 | | 5 |
2022-09-04 16:00:472022-09-04 | Promyk Urzejowice : Orzeł Przeworsk | 2 - 1 | | 5 |
2022-09-10 15:00:512022-09-10 | Orzeł Przeworsk : Start Lisie Jamy | 5 - 0 | Stadion Orła | 6 |
2022-09-10 16:00:152022-09-10 | Piast Tuczempy : Promyk Urzejowice | 4 - 0 | | 6 |
2022-09-10 16:00:512022-09-10 | Płomień Morawsko : Hetman Laszki | 3 - 2 | | 6 |
2022-09-11 16:00:082022-09-11 | Huragan Gniewczyna : MKS Kańczuga | 3 - 1 | | 6 |
2022-09-11 16:00:232022-09-11 | Orzeł Torki : Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów | 0 - 5 | | 6 |
2022-09-11 16:00:342022-09-11 | Santos Piwoda : Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce | 1 - 2 | | 6 |
2022-09-11 16:00:432022-09-11 | Zdrój Horyniec : Start Pruchnik | 2 - 6 | | 6 |
2022-09-11 17:00:582022-09-11 | Gorliczanka Gorliczyna : San Gorzyce | 1 - 1 | | 6 |
2022-09-16 16:30:282022-09-16 | Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce : Zdrój Horyniec | 3 - 1 | | 7 |
2022-09-17 11:00:092022-09-17 | Hetman Laszki : Gorliczanka Gorliczyna | 0 - 3 | | 7 |
2022-09-17 16:00:132022-09-17 | MKS Kańczuga : Orzeł Przeworsk | 0 - 4 | | 7 |
2022-09-17 16:00:282022-09-17 | Start Lisie Jamy : Piast Tuczempy | 0 - 1 | | 7 |
2022-09-17 16:00:472022-09-17 | San Gorzyce : Orzeł Torki | 4 - 3 | | 7 |
2022-09-18 16:00:392022-09-18 | Promyk Urzejowice : Santos Piwoda | 1 - 1 | | 7 |
2022-09-18 16:00:562022-09-18 | Start Pruchnik : Płomień Morawsko | 1 - 1 | | 7 |
2022-09-18 16:30:032022-09-18 | Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów : Huragan Gniewczyna | 5 - 1 | | 7 |
2022-09-24 11:00:332022-09-24 | Piast Tuczempy : MKS Kańczuga | 3 - 0 | | 8 |
2022-09-24 11:00:412022-09-24 | Hetman Laszki : Start Pruchnik | 3 - 1 | | 8 |
2022-09-24 14:00:142022-09-24 | Płomień Morawsko : Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce | 2 - 2 | | 8 |
2022-09-24 16:00:152022-09-24 | Gorliczanka Gorliczyna : Orzeł Torki | 4 - 0 | | 8 |
2022-09-24 16:00:562022-09-24 | Santos Piwoda : Start Lisie Jamy | 2 - 0 | | 8 |
2022-09-25 15:00:282022-09-25 | Huragan Gniewczyna : San Gorzyce | 2 - 1 | | 8 |
2022-09-25 15:00:302022-09-25 | Orzeł Przeworsk : Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów | 2 - 3 | Stadion Orła | 8 |
2022-09-25 16:00:512022-09-25 | Zdrój Horyniec : Promyk Urzejowice | 0 - 3 | | 8 |
2022-10-01 15:00:112022-10-01 | MKS Kańczuga : Santos Piwoda | 0 - 2 | | 9 |
2022-10-01 15:00:302022-10-01 | Start Lisie Jamy : Zdrój Horyniec | 3 - 0 | | 9 |
2022-10-01 15:00:342022-10-01 | Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów : Piast Tuczempy | 1 - 0 | | 9 |
2022-10-01 15:00:482022-10-01 | Promyk Urzejowice : Płomień Morawsko | 2 - 2 | | 9 |
2022-10-01 15:00:512022-10-01 | Orzeł Torki : Huragan Gniewczyna | 3 - 1 | | 9 |
2022-10-02 13:30:122022-10-02 | Start Pruchnik : Gorliczanka Gorliczyna | 1 - 2 | | 9 |
2022-10-02 15:00:052022-10-02 | Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce : Hetman Laszki | 2 - 2 | | 9 |
2022-10-02 15:00:092022-10-02 | San Gorzyce : Orzeł Przeworsk | 1 - 7 | | 9 |
2022-10-08 15:00:072022-10-08 | Orzeł Przeworsk : Orzeł Torki | 2 - 1 | Stadion Orła | 10 |
2022-10-08 15:00:082022-10-08 | Santos Piwoda : Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów | 0 - 2 | | 10 |
2022-10-08 15:00:282022-10-08 | Piast Tuczempy : San Gorzyce | 5 - 0 | | 10 |
2022-10-08 15:00:542022-10-08 | Start Pruchnik : Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce | 2 - 1 | | 10 |
2022-10-09 12:30:522022-10-09 | Zdrój Horyniec : MKS Kańczuga | 2 - 0 | | 10 |
2022-10-09 15:00:132022-10-09 | Gorliczanka Gorliczyna : Huragan Gniewczyna | 4 - 0 | | 10 |
2022-10-09 15:30:512022-10-09 | Hetman Laszki : Promyk Urzejowice | 0 - 0 | | 10 |
2022-10-09 15:45:302022-10-09 | Płomień Morawsko : Start Lisie Jamy | 2 - 4 | | 10 |
2022-10-15 11:00:012022-10-15 | MKS Kańczuga : Płomień Morawsko | 0 - 3 | | 11 |
2022-10-15 15:00:232022-10-15 | San Gorzyce : Santos Piwoda | 2 - 2 | | 11 |
2022-10-15 15:00:442022-10-15 | Start Lisie Jamy : Hetman Laszki | 1 - 1 | | 11 |
2022-10-16 11:30:442022-10-16 | Promyk Urzejowice : Start Pruchnik | 1 - 1 | | 11 |
2022-10-16 13:30:002022-10-16 | Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów : Zdrój Horyniec | 4 - 1 | | 11 |
2022-10-16 14:00:422022-10-16 | Orzeł Torki : Piast Tuczempy | 1 - 1 | | 11 |
2022-10-16 15:00:162022-10-16 | Huragan Gniewczyna : Orzeł Przeworsk | 1 - 5 | | 11 |
2022-10-16 15:00:192022-10-16 | Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce : Gorliczanka Gorliczyna | 1 - 3 | | 11 |
2022-10-22 14:00:492022-10-22 | Start Pruchnik : Start Lisie Jamy | 4 - 6 | | 12 |
2022-10-22 15:00:182022-10-22 | Hetman Laszki : MKS Kańczuga | 2 - 2 | | 12 |
2022-10-22 15:00:302022-10-22 | Gorliczanka Gorliczyna : Orzeł Przeworsk | 2 - 6 | | 12 |
2022-10-23 10:30:052022-10-23 | Piast Tuczempy : Huragan Gniewczyna | 8 - 0 | | 12 |
2022-10-23 12:30:592022-10-23 | Zdrój Horyniec : San Gorzyce | 5 - 2 | | 12 |
2022-10-23 14:00:532022-10-23 | Płomień Morawsko : Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów | 4 - 2 | | 12 |
2022-10-23 15:00:102022-10-23 | Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce : Promyk Urzejowice | 1 - 3 | | 12 |
2022-10-23 15:00:362022-10-23 | Santos Piwoda : Orzeł Torki | 4 - 5 | | 12 |
2022-10-29 14:30:152022-10-29 | Orzeł Torki : Zdrój Horyniec | 3 - 0 | | 13 |
2022-10-29 15:00:122022-10-29 | Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów : Hetman Laszki | 3 - 0 | | 13 |
2022-10-29 15:00:342022-10-29 | San Gorzyce : Płomień Morawsko | 1 - 1 | | 13 |
2022-10-29 15:00:552022-10-29 | Start Lisie Jamy : Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce | 2 - 0 | | 13 |
2022-10-30 13:30:362022-10-30 | MKS Kańczuga : Start Pruchnik | 3 - 2 | | 13 |
2022-10-30 14:00:282022-10-30 | Orzeł Przeworsk : Piast Tuczempy | 0 - 0 | Stadion Orła | 13 |
2022-10-30 14:30:002022-10-30 | Huragan Gniewczyna : Santos Piwoda | 1 - 3 | | 13 |
2022-10-30 14:30:582022-10-30 | Promyk Urzejowice : Gorliczanka Gorliczyna | 0 - 1 | | 13 |
2022-11-05 11:00:592022-11-05 | Płomień Morawsko : Orzeł Torki | 3 - 3 | | 14 |
2022-11-05 14:00:182022-11-05 | Santos Piwoda : Orzeł Przeworsk | 0 - 5 | | 14 |
2022-11-05 14:15:062022-11-05 | Hetman Laszki : San Gorzyce | 1 - 2 | | 14 |
2022-11-06 12:00:552022-11-06 | Zdrój Horyniec : Huragan Gniewczyna | 4 - 1 | | 14 |
2022-11-06 13:30:502022-11-06 | Start Pruchnik : Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów | 0 - 1 | | 14 |
2022-11-06 14:00:222022-11-06 | Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce : MKS Kańczuga | 2 - 1 | | 14 |
2022-11-06 14:00:382022-11-06 | Promyk Urzejowice : Start Lisie Jamy | 4 - 1 | | 14 |
2022-11-06 14:00:382022-11-06 | Gorliczanka Gorliczyna : Piast Tuczempy | 0 - 2 | | 14 |
2022-11-11 13:45:322022-11-11 | Piast Tuczempy : Santos Piwoda | 4 - 0 | | 15 |
2022-11-11 13:45:582022-11-11 | Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów : Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce | 6 - 1 | | 15 |
2022-11-12 13:00:272022-11-12 | MKS Kańczuga : Promyk Urzejowice | 6 - 0 | | 15 |
2022-11-12 13:45:112022-11-12 | Orzeł Przeworsk : Zdrój Horyniec | 2 - 0 | Stadion Orła | 15 |
2022-11-12 13:45:142022-11-12 | San Gorzyce : Start Pruchnik | 5 - 5 | | 15 |
2022-11-12 13:45:422022-11-12 | Start Lisie Jamy : Gorliczanka Gorliczyna | 1 - 3 | | 15 |
2022-11-13 13:30:562022-11-13 | Orzeł Torki : Hetman Laszki | 3 - 3 | | 15 |
2022-11-13 13:45:382022-11-13 | Huragan Gniewczyna : Płomień Morawsko | 0 - 4 | | 15 |
2023-03-18 15:00:282023-03-18 | Orzeł Przeworsk : Płomień Morawsko | 3 - 1 | | 16 |
2023-03-18 21:50:512023-03-18 | Piast Tuczempy : Zdrój Horyniec | 2 - 1 | | 16 |
2023-03-18 21:51:442023-03-18 | San Gorzyce : Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce | 2 - 2 | | 16 |
2023-03-18 21:55:012023-03-18 | Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów : Promyk Urzejowice | 3 - 1 | | 16 |
2023-03-18 21:55:582023-03-18 | MKS Kańczuga : Start Lisie Jamy | 0 - 0 | | 16 |
2023-03-19 22:46:542023-03-19 | Gorliczanka Gorliczyna : Santos Piwoda | 5 - 1 | | 16 |
2023-03-19 22:47:412023-03-19 | Huragan Gniewczyna : Hetman Laszki | 0 - 1 | | 16 |
2023-03-19 22:49:112023-03-19 | Orzeł Torki : Start Pruchnik | 0 - 1 | | 16 |
2023-03-25 15:00:372023-03-25 | Hetman Laszki : Orzeł Przeworsk | 0 - 0 | | 17 |
2023-03-25 21:54:432023-03-25 | Start Lisie Jamy : Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów | 0 - 7 | | 17 |
2023-03-25 21:55:322023-03-25 | MKS Kańczuga : Gorliczanka Gorliczyna | 0 - 1 | | 17 |
2023-03-25 21:57:252023-03-25 | Płomień Morawsko : Piast Tuczempy | 0 - 2 | | 17 |
2023-03-27 23:42:512023-03-27 | Start Pruchnik : Huragan Gniewczyna | 2 - 1 | | 17 |
2023-03-27 23:44:242023-03-27 | Zdrój Horyniec : Santos Piwoda | 0 - 1 | | 17 |
2023-03-27 23:46:072023-03-27 | Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce : Orzeł Torki | 4 - 1 | | 17 |
2023-04-01 16:00:152023-04-01 | Orzeł Przeworsk : Start Pruchnik | 2 - 2 | | 18 |
2023-04-01 21:28:332023-04-01 | San Gorzyce : Start Lisie Jamy | 2 - 2 | | 18 |
2023-04-04 20:34:472023-04-04 | Gorliczanka Gorliczyna : Zdrój Horyniec | 1 - 1 | | 18 |
2023-04-04 20:35:342023-04-04 | Santos Piwoda : Płomień Morawsko | 2 - 1 | | 18 |
2023-04-04 20:36:172023-04-04 | Piast Tuczempy : Hetman Laszki | 4 - 1 | | 18 |
2023-04-04 20:37:082023-04-04 | Huragan Gniewczyna : Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce | 2 - 2 | | 18 |
2023-04-04 20:38:002023-04-04 | Orzeł Torki : Promyk Urzejowice | 2 - 0 | | 18 |
2023-04-04 20:39:042023-04-04 | Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów : MKS Kańczuga | 1 - 0 | | 18 |
2023-04-09 21:26:272023-04-09 | Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów : Gorliczanka Gorliczyna | 2 - 0 | | 19 |
2023-04-12 21:09:222023-04-12 | Start Pruchnik : Piast Tuczempy | 0 - 1 | | 19 |
2023-04-16 12:00:532023-04-16 | Orzeł Przeworsk : Promyk Urzejowice | 2 - 1 | | 20 |
2023-04-16 19:10:212023-04-16 | San Gorzyce : Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów | 1 - 2 | | 21 |
2023-04-16 19:11:392023-04-16 | Orzeł Torki : MKS Kańczuga | 2 - 2 | | 20 |
2023-04-16 19:12:352023-04-16 | Huragan Gniewczyna : Start Lisie Jamy | 0 - 0 | | 20 |
2023-04-16 19:13:472023-04-16 | Piast Tuczempy : Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce | 0 - 1 | | 20 |
2023-04-16 19:15:072023-04-16 | Santos Piwoda : Start Pruchnik | 1 - 1 | | 20 |
2023-04-16 19:16:192023-04-16 | Zdrój Horyniec : Hetman Laszki | 3 - 3 | | 20 |
2023-04-16 19:17:392023-04-16 | Gorliczanka Gorliczyna : Płomień Morawsko | 0 - 0 | | 20 |
2023-04-23 16:00:112023-04-23 | Start Lisie Jamy : Orzeł Przeworsk | 2 - 2 | | 21 |
2023-04-24 19:34:332023-04-24 | San Gorzyce : Gorliczanka Gorliczyna | 3 - 0 | | 21 |
2023-04-24 19:35:322023-04-24 | MKS Kańczuga : Huragan Gniewczyna | 0 - 1 | | 21 |
2023-04-24 19:36:412023-04-24 | Start Pruchnik : Zdrój Horyniec | 3 - 0 | | 21 |
2023-04-24 19:37:412023-04-24 | Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów : Orzeł Torki | 5 - 0 | | 21 |
2023-04-24 19:38:362023-04-24 | Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce : Santos Piwoda | 2 - 3 | | 21 |
2023-04-24 19:39:432023-04-24 | Promyk Urzejowice : Piast Tuczempy | 1 - 1 | | 21 |
2023-04-24 19:40:342023-04-24 | Hetman Laszki : Płomień Morawsko | 1 - 3 | | 21 |
2023-04-29 15:00:142023-04-29 | Orzeł Przeworsk : MKS Kańczuga | 2 - 1 | | 22 |
2023-04-30 08:16:212023-04-30 | Santos Piwoda : Promyk Urzejowice | 3 - 1 | | 21 |
2023-04-30 08:17:172023-04-30 | Piast Tuczempy : Start Lisie Jamy | 2 - 1 | | 21 |
2023-04-30 08:18:392023-04-30 | Huragan Gniewczyna : Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów | 2 - 4 | | 21 |
2023-05-01 23:20:422023-05-01 | Gorliczanka Gorliczyna : Hetman Laszki | 1 - 2 | | 22 |
2023-05-01 23:22:202023-05-01 | Zdrój Horyniec : Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce | 3 - 2 | | 22 |
2023-05-01 23:23:302023-05-01 | Orzeł Torki : San Gorzyce | 0 - 1 | | 22 |
2023-05-01 23:26:222023-05-01 | Płomień Morawsko : Start Pruchnik | 1 - 4 | | 22 |
2023-05-03 14:00:302023-05-03 | Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów : Orzeł Przeworsk | 6 - 1 | | 23 |
2023-05-03 21:29:152023-05-03 | San Gorzyce : Huragan Gniewczyna | 3 - 1 | | 23 |
2023-05-03 21:30:022023-05-03 | Orzeł Torki : Gorliczanka Gorliczyna | 1 - 1 | | 23 |
2023-05-03 21:32:142023-05-03 | Start Lisie Jamy : Santos Piwoda | 4 - 3 | | 23 |
2023-05-03 21:32:592023-05-03 | Promyk Urzejowice : Zdrój Horyniec | 2 - 1 | | 23 |
2023-05-03 21:33:582023-05-03 | Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce : Płomień Morawsko | 1 - 2 | | 23 |
2023-05-03 21:34:572023-05-03 | Start Pruchnik : Hetman Laszki | 2 - 0 | | 23 |
2023-05-03 21:53:262023-05-03 | MKS Kańczuga : Piast Tuczempy | 0 - 5 | | 23 |
2023-05-06 17:00:232023-05-06 | Orzeł Przeworsk : San Gorzyce | 5 - 2 | | 24 |
2023-05-12 22:56:552023-05-12 | Gorliczanka Gorliczyna : Start Pruchnik | 2 - 2 | | 24 |
2023-05-12 22:59:002023-05-12 | Hetman Laszki : Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce | 1 - 2 | | 24 |
2023-05-12 23:03:162023-05-12 | Płomień Morawsko : Promyk Urzejowice | 0 - 1 | | 24 |
2023-05-12 23:04:042023-05-12 | Zdrój Horyniec : Start Lisie Jamy | 1 - 2 | | 24 |
2023-05-12 23:05:022023-05-12 | Santos Piwoda : MKS Kańczuga | 2 - 3 | | 24 |
2023-05-12 23:05:572023-05-12 | Piast Tuczempy : Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów | 0 - 1 | | 24 |
2023-05-12 23:06:502023-05-12 | Huragan Gniewczyna : Orzeł Torki | 0 - 2 | | 24 |
2023-05-14 17:00:262023-05-14 | Orzeł Torki : Orzeł Przeworsk | 1 - 9 | | 25 |
2023-05-15 21:33:122023-05-15 | Huragan Gniewczyna : Gorliczanka Gorliczyna | 2 - 2 | | 25 |
2023-05-15 21:34:102023-05-15 | San Gorzyce : Piast Tuczempy | 4 - 3 | | 25 |
2023-05-15 21:35:002023-05-15 | Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów : Santos Piwoda | 1 - 0 | | - |
2023-05-15 21:35:502023-05-15 | MKS Kańczuga : Zdrój Horyniec | 0 - 4 | | 25 |
2023-05-15 21:36:482023-05-15 | Start Lisie Jamy : Płomień Morawsko | 1 - 0 | | 25 |
2023-05-15 21:37:402023-05-15 | Promyk Urzejowice : Hetman Laszki | 0 - 6 | | 25 |
2023-05-15 21:38:372023-05-15 | Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce : Start Pruchnik | 1 - 0 | | 25 |
2023-05-17 17:30:022023-05-17 | Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce : Orzeł Przeworsk | 0 - 0 | | 19 |
2023-05-19 21:34:112023-05-19 | MKS Kańczuga : San Gorzyce | 1 - 3 | | 19 |
2023-05-19 21:35:152023-05-19 | Start Lisie Jamy : Orzeł Torki | 1 - 3 | | 19 |
2023-05-19 21:36:132023-05-19 | Promyk Urzejowice : Huragan Gniewczyna | 5 - 0 | | 19 |
2023-05-19 21:37:152023-05-19 | Hetman Laszki : Santos Piwoda | 3 - 1 | | 19 |
2023-05-20 16:00:322023-05-20 | Orzeł Przeworsk : Huragan Gniewczyna | 6 - 0 | | 26 |
2023-05-26 17:05:122023-05-26 | Gorliczanka Gorliczyna : Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce | 3 - 2 | | 26 |
2023-05-26 17:06:142023-05-26 | Start Pruchnik : Promyk Urzejowice | 4 - 2 | | 26 |
2023-05-26 17:07:002023-05-26 | Hetman Laszki : Start Lisie Jamy | 1 - 1 | | 26 |
2023-05-26 17:08:502023-05-26 | Płomień Morawsko : MKS Kańczuga | 4 - 1 | | 26 |
2023-05-26 17:10:232023-05-26 | Zdrój Horyniec : Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów | 1 - 6 | | 26 |
2023-05-26 17:11:552023-05-26 | Santos Piwoda : San Gorzyce | 0 - 3 | | 26 |
2023-05-26 17:12:492023-05-26 | Piast Tuczempy : Orzeł Torki | 3 - 1 | | 26 |
2023-05-27 16:00:412023-05-27 | Orzeł Przeworsk : Gorliczanka Gorliczyna | 3 - 1 | | 27 |
2023-05-28 21:04:342023-05-28 | Huragan Gniewczyna : Piast Tuczempy | 1 - 0 | | 27 |
2023-05-28 21:05:342023-05-28 | Orzeł Torki : Santos Piwoda | 1 - 1 | | 27 |
2023-05-28 21:06:252023-05-28 | San Gorzyce : Zdrój Horyniec | 3 - 1 | | 27 |
2023-05-28 21:07:202023-05-28 | Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów : Płomień Morawsko | 4 - 0 | | 27 |
2023-05-28 21:08:172023-05-28 | MKS Kańczuga : Hetman Laszki | 1 - o | | 27 |
2023-05-28 21:09:292023-05-28 | Start Lisie Jamy : Start Pruchnik | 3 - 1 | | 27 |
2023-05-28 21:10:292023-05-28 | Promyk Urzejowice : Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce | 2 - 3 | | 27 |
2023-05-31 18:00:192023-05-31 | Piast Tuczempy : Orzeł Przeworsk | 0 - 1 | | 28 |
2023-06-07 09:35:122023-06-07 | Gorliczanka Gorliczyna : Promyk Urzejowice | 1 - 1 | | 28 |
2023-06-07 09:36:062023-06-07 | Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce : Start Lisie Jamy | 2 - 2 | | 28 |
2023-06-07 09:36:562023-06-07 | Start Pruchnik : MKS Kańczuga | 0 - 0 | | 28 |
2023-06-07 09:38:012023-06-07 | Hetman Laszki : Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów | 1 - 3 | | 28 |
2023-06-07 09:38:462023-06-07 | Płomień Morawsko : San Gorzyce | 1 - 3 | | 28 |
2023-06-07 09:39:352023-06-07 | Zdrój Horyniec : Orzeł Torki | 1 - 1 | | 28 |
2023-06-07 09:40:192023-06-07 | Santos Piwoda : Huragan Gniewczyna | 2 - 1 | | 28 |
2023-06-09 01:24:332023-06-09 | Piast Tuczempy : Gorliczanka Gorliczyna | 1 - 1 | | 29 |
2023-06-09 01:25:342023-06-09 | Płomień Morawsko : Zdrój Horyniec | 6 - 3 | | 19 |
2023-06-10 17:00:202023-06-10 | Orzeł Przeworsk : Santos Piwoda | 2 - 1 | | 29 |
2023-06-14 18:47:052023-06-14 | Huragan Gniewczyna : Zdrój Horyniec | 0 - 2 | | 29 |
2023-06-14 18:49:122023-06-14 | Orzeł Torki : Płomień Morawsko | 4 - 1 | | 29 |
2023-06-14 18:50:332023-06-14 | San Gorzyce : Hetman Laszki | 3 - 2 | | 29 |
2023-06-14 18:52:172023-06-14 | Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów : Start Pruchnik | 3 - 2 | | 29 |
2023-06-14 18:53:282023-06-14 | MKS Kańczuga : Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce | 1 - 0 | | 29 |
2023-06-14 18:54:282023-06-14 | Start Lisie Jamy : Promyk Urzejowice | 0 - 7 | | 29 |
2023-06-16 18:00:502023-06-16 | Zdrój Horyniec : Orzeł Przeworsk | 2 - 2 | | 30 |
2023-06-17 23:22:352023-06-17 | Gorliczanka Gorliczyna : Start Lisie Jamy | 4 - 3 | | 30 |
2023-06-17 23:23:392023-06-17 | Promyk Urzejowice : MKS Kańczuga | 1 - 4 | | 30 |
2023-06-17 23:24:352023-06-17 | Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce : Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów | 0 - 5 | | 30 |
2023-06-17 23:25:232023-06-17 | Start Pruchnik : San Gorzyce | 3 - 0 | | 30 |
2023-06-17 23:26:162023-06-17 | Hetman Laszki : Orzeł Torki | 3 - 2 | | 30 |
2023-06-17 23:27:092023-06-17 | Płomień Morawsko : Huragan Gniewczyna | 10 - 1 | | 30 |
2023-06-17 23:28:012023-06-17 | Santos Piwoda : Piast Tuczempy | 5 - 2 | | 30 |
2023-06-17 23:48:152023-06-17 | Promyk Urzejowice : San Gorzyce | 4 - 0 | | 17 |