Terminarz 2017/2018

DataMeczCzas/WynikiKolejka
Orzeł Przeworsk vs Motor Grochowce1
MKS Radymno vs San Hureczko1
MKS Kańczuga vs KS Kisielów-Pełnatycze1
Zorza Zarzecze vs Santos Piwoda1
Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce vs Sanoczanka Święte1
Roztocze Narol vs Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów1
Start Pruchnik vs Płomień Morawsko1
LKS Skołoszów vs Huragan Gniewczyna1
Sanoczanka Święte vs Roztocze Narol2
MKS Radymno vs Orzeł Przeworsk2
Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów vs Start Pruchnik2
Huragan Gniewczyna vs Zorza Zarzecze2
Płomień Morawsko vs LKS Skołoszów2
KS Kisielów-Pełnatycze vs Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce2
Motor Grochowce vs MKS Kańczuga2
San Hureczko vs Santos Piwoda2
Orzeł Przeworsk vs San Hureczko3
LKS Skołoszów vs Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów3
Santos Piwoda vs Huragan Gniewczyna3
Zorza Zarzecze vs Płomień Morawsko3
MKS Kańczuga vs MKS Radymno3
Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce vs Motor Grochowce3
Start Pruchnik vs Sanoczanka Święte3
Roztocze Narol vs KS Kisielów-Pełnatycze3
Orzeł Przeworsk vs MKS Kańczuga4
San Hureczko vs Huragan Gniewczyna4
Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów vs Zorza Zarzecze4
Sanoczanka Święte vs LKS Skołoszów4
Motor Grochowce vs Roztocze Narol4
Płomień Morawsko vs Santos Piwoda4
KS Kisielów-Pełnatycze vs Start Pruchnik4
MKS Radymno vs Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce4
Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce vs Orzeł Przeworsk5
MKS Kańczuga vs San Hureczko5
Roztocze Narol vs MKS Radymno5
Start Pruchnik vs Motor Grochowce5
LKS Skołoszów vs KS Kisielów-Pełnatycze5
Zorza Zarzecze vs Sanoczanka Święte5
Santos Piwoda vs Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów5
Huragan Gniewczyna vs Płomień Morawsko5
Orzeł Przeworsk vs Roztocze Narol6
Motor Grochowce vs LKS Skołoszów6
MKS Kańczuga vs Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce6
Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów vs Huragan Gniewczyna6
KS Kisielów-Pełnatycze vs Zorza Zarzecze6
San Hureczko vs Płomień Morawsko6
Sanoczanka Święte vs Santos Piwoda6
MKS Radymno vs Start Pruchnik6
Start Pruchnik vs Orzeł Przeworsk7
Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce vs San Hureczko7
Roztocze Narol vs MKS Kańczuga7
LKS Skołoszów vs MKS Radymno7
Zorza Zarzecze vs Motor Grochowce7
Santos Piwoda vs KS Kisielów-Pełnatycze7
Huragan Gniewczyna vs Sanoczanka Święte7
Płomień Morawsko vs Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów7
San Hureczko vs Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów8
Orzeł Przeworsk vs LKS Skołoszów8
Sanoczanka Święte vs Płomień Morawsko8
Motor Grochowce vs Santos Piwoda8
MKS Kańczuga vs Start Pruchnik8
Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce vs Roztocze Narol8
KS Kisielów-Pełnatycze vs Huragan Gniewczyna8
MKS Radymno vs Zorza Zarzecze8
Zorza Zarzecze vs Orzeł Przeworsk9
Płomień Morawsko vs KS Kisielów-Pełnatycze9
Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów vs Sanoczanka Święte9
Roztocze Narol vs San Hureczko9
Start Pruchnik vs Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce9
Santos Piwoda vs MKS Radymno9
Huragan Gniewczyna vs Motor Grochowce9
LKS Skołoszów vs MKS Kańczuga9
Orzeł Przeworsk vs Santos Piwoda10
Motor Grochowce vs Płomień Morawsko10
San Hureczko vs Sanoczanka Święte10
KS Kisielów-Pełnatycze vs Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów10
MKS Kańczuga vs Zorza Zarzecze10
Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce vs LKS Skołoszów10
Roztocze Narol vs Start Pruchnik10
MKS Radymno vs Huragan Gniewczyna10
Huragan Gniewczyna vs Orzeł Przeworsk11
Start Pruchnik vs San Hureczko11
LKS Skołoszów vs Roztocze Narol11
Zorza Zarzecze vs Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce11
Santos Piwoda vs MKS Kańczuga11
Płomień Morawsko vs MKS Radymno11
Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów vs Motor Grochowce11
Sanoczanka Święte vs KS Kisielów-Pełnatycze11
Orzeł Przeworsk vs Płomień Morawsko12
San Hureczko vs KS Kisielów-Pełnatycze12
Motor Grochowce vs Sanoczanka Święte12
MKS Radymno vs Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów12
MKS Kańczuga vs Huragan Gniewczyna12
Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce vs Santos Piwoda12
Roztocze Narol vs Zorza Zarzecze12
Start Pruchnik vs LKS Skołoszów12
Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów vs Orzeł Przeworsk13
LKS Skołoszów vs San Hureczko13
Zorza Zarzecze vs Start Pruchnik13
Huragan Gniewczyna vs Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce13
Płomień Morawsko vs MKS Kańczuga13
Sanoczanka Święte vs MKS Radymno13
KS Kisielów-Pełnatycze vs Motor Grochowce13
Santos Piwoda vs Roztocze Narol13
Orzeł Przeworsk vs Sanoczanka Święte14
MKS Radymno vs KS Kisielów-Pełnatycze14
Start Pruchnik vs Santos Piwoda14
San Hureczko vs Motor Grochowce14
LKS Skołoszów vs Zorza Zarzecze14
Roztocze Narol vs Huragan Gniewczyna14
Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce vs Płomień Morawsko14
MKS Kańczuga vs Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów14
KS Kisielów-Pełnatycze vs Orzeł Przeworsk15
Motor Grochowce vs MKS Radymno15
Płomień Morawsko vs Roztocze Narol15
Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów vs Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce15
Sanoczanka Święte vs MKS Kańczuga15
Santos Piwoda vs LKS Skołoszów15
Huragan Gniewczyna vs Start Pruchnik15
Zorza Zarzecze vs San Hureczko15
Motor Grochowce vs Orzeł Przeworsk16
Santos Piwoda vs Zorza Zarzecze16
San Hureczko vs MKS Radymno16
Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów vs Roztocze Narol16
Sanoczanka Święte vs Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce16
KS Kisielów-Pełnatycze vs MKS Kańczuga16
Płomień Morawsko vs Start Pruchnik16
Huragan Gniewczyna vs LKS Skołoszów16
Orzeł Przeworsk vs MKS Radymno17
Roztocze Narol vs Sanoczanka Święte17
Santos Piwoda vs San Hureczko17
MKS Kańczuga vs Motor Grochowce17
LKS Skołoszów vs Płomień Morawsko17
Start Pruchnik vs Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów17
Zorza Zarzecze vs Huragan Gniewczyna17
Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce vs KS Kisielów-Pełnatycze17
Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów vs LKS Skołoszów18
Płomień Morawsko vs Zorza Zarzecze18
KS Kisielów-Pełnatycze vs Roztocze Narol18
Sanoczanka Święte vs Start Pruchnik18
MKS Radymno vs MKS Kańczuga18
Huragan Gniewczyna vs Santos Piwoda18
Motor Grochowce vs Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce18
San Hureczko vs Orzeł Przeworsk18
MKS Kańczuga vs Orzeł Przeworsk19
Start Pruchnik vs KS Kisielów-Pełnatycze19
LKS Skołoszów vs Sanoczanka Święte19
Santos Piwoda vs Płomień Morawsko19
Huragan Gniewczyna vs San Hureczko19
Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce vs MKS Radymno19
Roztocze Narol vs Motor Grochowce19
Zorza Zarzecze vs Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów19
Orzeł Przeworsk vs Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce20
Motor Grochowce vs Start Pruchnik20
Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów vs Santos Piwoda20
San Hureczko vs MKS Kańczuga20
KS Kisielów-Pełnatycze vs LKS Skołoszów20
Sanoczanka Święte vs Zorza Zarzecze20
Płomień Morawsko vs Huragan Gniewczyna20
MKS Radymno vs Roztocze Narol20
Roztocze Narol vs Orzeł Przeworsk21
Płomień Morawsko vs San Hureczko21
Huragan Gniewczyna vs Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów21
Santos Piwoda vs Sanoczanka Święte21
Zorza Zarzecze vs KS Kisielów-Pełnatycze21
LKS Skołoszów vs Motor Grochowce21
Start Pruchnik vs MKS Radymno21
Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce vs MKS Kańczuga21
Orzeł Przeworsk vs Start Pruchnik22
San Hureczko vs Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce22
MKS Kańczuga vs Roztocze Narol22
MKS Radymno vs LKS Skołoszów22
Motor Grochowce vs Zorza Zarzecze22
KS Kisielów-Pełnatycze vs Santos Piwoda22
Sanoczanka Święte vs Huragan Gniewczyna22
Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów vs Płomień Morawsko22
LKS Skołoszów vs Orzeł Przeworsk23
Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów vs San Hureczko23
Płomień Morawsko vs Sanoczanka Święte23
Huragan Gniewczyna vs KS Kisielów-Pełnatycze23
Zorza Zarzecze vs MKS Radymno23
Start Pruchnik vs MKS Kańczuga23
Roztocze Narol vs Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce23
Santos Piwoda vs Motor Grochowce23
Orzeł Przeworsk vs Zorza Zarzecze24
San Hureczko vs Roztocze Narol24
Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce vs Start Pruchnik24
MKS Kańczuga vs LKS Skołoszów24
MKS Radymno vs Santos Piwoda24
Motor Grochowce vs Huragan Gniewczyna24
KS Kisielów-Pełnatycze vs Płomień Morawsko24
Sanoczanka Święte vs Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów24
Santos Piwoda vs Orzeł Przeworsk25
Sanoczanka Święte vs San Hureczko25
Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów vs KS Kisielów-Pełnatycze25
Płomień Morawsko vs Motor Grochowce25
Huragan Gniewczyna vs MKS Radymno25
Zorza Zarzecze vs MKS Kańczuga25
LKS Skołoszów vs Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce25
Start Pruchnik vs Roztocze Narol25
Orzeł Przeworsk vs Huragan Gniewczyna26
San Hureczko vs Start Pruchnik26
Roztocze Narol vs LKS Skołoszów26
Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce vs Zorza Zarzecze26
MKS Kańczuga vs Santos Piwoda26
MKS Radymno vs Płomień Morawsko26
Motor Grochowce vs Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów26
KS Kisielów-Pełnatycze vs Sanoczanka Święte26
Płomień Morawsko vs Orzeł Przeworsk27
KS Kisielów-Pełnatycze vs San Hureczko27
Sanoczanka Święte vs Motor Grochowce27
Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów vs MKS Radymno27
Santos Piwoda vs Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce27
Zorza Zarzecze vs Roztocze Narol27
LKS Skołoszów vs Start Pruchnik27
Huragan Gniewczyna vs MKS Kańczuga27
Orzeł Przeworsk vs Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów28
San Hureczko vs LKS Skołoszów28
Start Pruchnik vs Zorza Zarzecze28
Roztocze Narol vs Santos Piwoda28
Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce vs Huragan Gniewczyna28
MKS Kańczuga vs Płomień Morawsko28
MKS Radymno vs Sanoczanka Święte28
Motor Grochowce vs KS Kisielów-Pełnatycze28
Motor Grochowce vs San Hureczko29
KS Kisielów-Pełnatycze vs MKS Radymno29
Sanoczanka Święte vs Orzeł Przeworsk29
Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów vs MKS Kańczuga29
Płomień Morawsko vs Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce29
Huragan Gniewczyna vs Roztocze Narol29
Santos Piwoda vs Start Pruchnik29
Zorza Zarzecze vs LKS Skołoszów29
Orzeł Przeworsk vs KS Kisielów-Pełnatycze30
San Hureczko vs Zorza Zarzecze30
LKS Skołoszów vs Santos Piwoda30
Start Pruchnik vs Huragan Gniewczyna30
Roztocze Narol vs Płomień Morawsko30
Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce vs Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów30
MKS Kańczuga vs Sanoczanka Święte30
MKS Radymno vs Motor Grochowce30