Kadra 2018/2019

Bramkarz

Zawodnik
Adrian Przewrocki990000011
Robert Kurosz2070002023

Obrońca

Pomocnik

Zawodnik
Jacek Flis2823610034
Andrij Nikanowicz2847327132
Maciej Listowski249101015
Daniel Ostrzywilk2300003
Kacper Rączka1153110017
Dawid Pigan1034000016
Szymon Barszczak2174109129
Kacper Najsarek14700005
Grzegorz Cichy7200001
Edwin Struś14400004
Karol Wilk1400102025
Kacper Młodnicki203000014
Marcin Piątek2300001
Maciej Lech1332309115

Napastnik

Zawodnik
boratynPiotr Boratyn20971205028
Krystian Błajda2007313033
Patryk Sobuś633101011
Patryk Kijanka282000015