Kadra 2018/2019

Bramkarz

Zawodnik
Adrian Przewrocki990000011
Robert Kurosz2070002023

Obrońca

Pomocnik

Zawodnik
Edwin Struś14400004
Grzegorz Cichy7200001
Kacper Młodnicki203000014
Marcin Piątek2300001
Maciej Listowski249101015
Daniel Ostrzywilk2300003
Kacper Rączka1153110017
Dawid Pigan1034000016
Jacek Flis2823610034
Karol Wilk1400102025
Maciej Lech1332309115
Andrij Nikanowicz2847327132
Szymon Barszczak2174109129
Kacper Najsarek14700005

Napastnik

Zawodnik
boratynPiotr Boratyn20971205028
Patryk Kijanka282000015
Patryk Sobuś633101011
Krystian Błajda2007313033