Kadra 2018/2019

Bramkarz

Zawodnik
Robert Kurosz2070002023
Adrian Przewrocki990000011

Obrońca

Pomocnik

Zawodnik
Grzegorz Cichy7200001
Kacper Młodnicki203000014
Daniel Ostrzywilk2300003
Maciej Listowski249101015
Kacper Rączka1153110017
Andrij Nikanowicz2847327132
Kacper Najsarek14700005
Jacek Flis2823610034
Maciej Lech1332309115
Dawid Pigan1034000016
Szymon Barszczak2174109129
Marcin Piątek2300001
Edwin Struś14400004
Karol Wilk1400102025

Napastnik

Zawodnik
Piotr Boratyn20971205028
Patryk Sobuś633101011
Krystian Błajda2007313033
Patryk Kijanka282000015