Seniorzy 2019/2020

Bramkarz

Zawodnik
Robert Kurosz000000
Adrian Przewrocki1350000015

Obrońca

Zawodnik
Mateusz Szybko55910009
Radosław Sykała9700005
Radosław Salwach1170002013
Mateusz Kowal1295022015
Piotr Misiąg1186164014
Jakub Frydlewicz100001
Maciej Słoma1246204014

Pomocnik

Zawodnik
Marek Gwóźdź1029333113
Paweł Gurak145000012
Antoni Komenda3300001
Dawid Pigan975182113
Kacper Najsarek351011013
Jacek Flis1198661014
Maciej Lech13501644015

Napastnik

Zawodnik
boratynPiotr Boratyn11511143015
Dawid Czyrny58763109
Hubert Bednarz10251651015
Szymon Bogacz3100003