Kolejka 15 – 24-25 października

AMSPN Hetman Zamość – Chełmianka Chełm
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska – Sokół Sieniawa
Lublinianka Lublin – Stal Rzeszów
Piast Tuczempy – JKS 1909 Jarosław
Orzeł Przeworsk – Izolator Boguchwała
Avia Świdnik – Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski – Karpaty Krosno
Polonia Przemyśl – Motor Lublin
Lewart Lubartów – Resovia Rzeszów

4 thoughts on “Kolejka 15 – 24-25 października

  • 2015-10-21 at 05:49
    Permalink

    AMSPN Hetman Zamość – Chełmianka Chełm 2
    Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska – Sokół Sieniawa 1
    Lublinianka Lublin – Stal Rzeszów X
    Piast Tuczempy – JKS 1909 Jarosław 2
    Orzeł Przeworsk – Izolator Boguchwała 1
    Avia Świdnik – Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 1
    Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski – Karpaty Krosno X
    Polonia Przemyśl – Motor Lublin 1
    Lewart Lubartów – Resovia Rzeszów 2

    Reply
  • 2015-10-22 at 10:30
    Permalink

    AMSPN Hetman Zamość – Chełmianka Chełm 2
    Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska – Sokół Sieniawa 1
    Lublinianka Lublin – Stal Rzeszów 2
    Piast Tuczempy – JKS 1909 Jarosław 2
    Orzeł Przeworsk – Izolator Boguchwała X
    Avia Świdnik – Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 1
    Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski – Karpaty Krosno X
    Polonia Przemyśl – Motor Lublin 2
    Lewart Lubartów – Resovia Rzeszów X

    Reply
  • 2015-10-22 at 10:49
    Permalink

    AMSPN Hetman Zamość – Chełmianka Chełm 2
    Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska – Sokół Sieniawa X
    Lublinianka Lublin – Stal Rzeszów 1
    Piast Tuczempy – JKS 1909 Jarosław X
    Orzeł Przeworsk – Izolator Boguchwała 1
    Avia Świdnik – Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 1
    Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski – Karpaty Krosno 1
    Polonia Przemyśl – Motor Lublin X
    Lewart Lubartów – Resovia Rzeszów 2

    Reply
  • 2015-10-22 at 16:22
    Permalink

    AMSPN Hetman Zamość – Chełmianka Chełm 2
    Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska – Sokół Sieniawa 1
    Lublinianka Lublin – Stal Rzeszów x
    Piast Tuczempy – JKS 1909 Jarosław 2
    Orzeł Przeworsk – Izolator Boguchwała 1
    Avia Świdnik – Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 1
    Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski – Karpaty Krosno 2
    Polonia Przemyśl – Motor Lublin 1
    Lewart Lubartów – Resovia Rzeszów 2

    Reply

Dodaj komentarz

Twój adres email nie zostanie opublikowany.