Terminarz 2017/2018

Kolejka
4 - 2

Sanoczanka Święte vs Płomień Morawsko

3 - 1

MKS Kańczuga vs Start Pruchnik

Kolejka 1
0 - 0

Orzeł Przeworsk vs Motor Grochowce

1 - 1

MKS Radymno vs San Hureczko

3 - 1

MKS Kańczuga vs KS Kisielów-Pełnatycze

0 - 0

Zorza Zarzecze vs Santos Piwoda

1 - 3

Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce vs Sanoczanka Święte

0 - 3

Roztocze Narol vs Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów

2 - 2

Start Pruchnik vs Płomień Morawsko

3 - 3

LKS Skołoszów vs Huragan Gniewczyna

Kolejka 2
8 - 1

Sanoczanka Święte vs Roztocze Narol

3 - 3

MKS Radymno vs Orzeł Przeworsk

0 - 0

Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów vs Start Pruchnik

1 - 4

Huragan Gniewczyna vs Zorza Zarzecze

1 - 2

Płomień Morawsko vs LKS Skołoszów

1 - 2

KS Kisielów-Pełnatycze vs Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce

0 - 1

Motor Grochowce vs MKS Kańczuga

1 - 1

San Hureczko vs Santos Piwoda

Kolejka 3
4 - 0

Orzeł Przeworsk vs San Hureczko

3 - 3

LKS Skołoszów vs Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów

0 - 3

Santos Piwoda vs Huragan Gniewczyna

2 - 2

Zorza Zarzecze vs Płomień Morawsko

2 - 0

MKS Kańczuga vs MKS Radymno

1 - 1

Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce vs Motor Grochowce

0 - 0

Start Pruchnik vs Sanoczanka Święte

4 - 0

Roztocze Narol vs KS Kisielów-Pełnatycze

Kolejka 4
3 - 3

Orzeł Przeworsk vs MKS Kańczuga

3 - 1

San Hureczko vs Huragan Gniewczyna

1 - 1

Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów vs Zorza Zarzecze

2 - 1

Sanoczanka Święte vs LKS Skołoszów

5 - 1

Motor Grochowce vs Roztocze Narol

2 - 1

Płomień Morawsko vs Santos Piwoda

1 - 6

KS Kisielów-Pełnatycze vs Start Pruchnik

2 - 0

MKS Radymno vs Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce

Kolejka 5
0 - 1

Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce vs Orzeł Przeworsk

2 - 2

Roztocze Narol vs MKS Radymno

1 - 0

Start Pruchnik vs Motor Grochowce

4 - 1

LKS Skołoszów vs KS Kisielów-Pełnatycze

1 - 1

Zorza Zarzecze vs Sanoczanka Święte

1 - 0

Santos Piwoda vs Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów

7 - 1

Huragan Gniewczyna vs Płomień Morawsko

Kolejka 6
7 - 0

Orzeł Przeworsk vs Roztocze Narol

3 - 3

MKS Kańczuga vs San Hureczko

2 - 1

Motor Grochowce vs LKS Skołoszów

2 - 3

MKS Kańczuga vs Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce

4 - 1

Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów vs Huragan Gniewczyna

1 - 1

KS Kisielów-Pełnatycze vs Zorza Zarzecze

4 - 2

San Hureczko vs Płomień Morawsko

0 - 3

Sanoczanka Święte vs Santos Piwoda

2 - 0

MKS Radymno vs Start Pruchnik

Kolejka 7
0 - 0

Start Pruchnik vs Orzeł Przeworsk

0 - 1

Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce vs San Hureczko

2 - 1

Roztocze Narol vs MKS Kańczuga

2 - 0

LKS Skołoszów vs MKS Radymno

1 - 0

Zorza Zarzecze vs Motor Grochowce

6 - 0

Santos Piwoda vs KS Kisielów-Pełnatycze

1 - 3

Huragan Gniewczyna vs Sanoczanka Święte

0 - 2

Płomień Morawsko vs Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów

Kolejka 8
1 - 4

San Hureczko vs Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów

2 - 2

Orzeł Przeworsk vs LKS Skołoszów

5 - 1

Motor Grochowce vs Santos Piwoda

4 - 1

Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce vs Roztocze Narol

7 - 1

KS Kisielów-Pełnatycze vs Huragan Gniewczyna

1 - 1

MKS Radymno vs Zorza Zarzecze

Kolejka 9
0 - 3

Zorza Zarzecze vs Orzeł Przeworsk

3 - 0

Płomień Morawsko vs KS Kisielów-Pełnatycze

0 - 1

Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów vs Sanoczanka Święte

0 - 1

Roztocze Narol vs San Hureczko

5 - 0

Start Pruchnik vs Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce

0 - 1

Santos Piwoda vs MKS Radymno

3 - 2

Huragan Gniewczyna vs Motor Grochowce

0 - 0

LKS Skołoszów vs MKS Kańczuga

Kolejka 10
2 - 0

Orzeł Przeworsk vs Santos Piwoda

2 - 2

Motor Grochowce vs Płomień Morawsko

1 - 1

San Hureczko vs Sanoczanka Święte

1 - 1

KS Kisielów-Pełnatycze vs Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów

2 - 0

MKS Kańczuga vs Zorza Zarzecze

0 - 1

Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce vs LKS Skołoszów

1 - 2

Roztocze Narol vs Start Pruchnik

1 - 3

MKS Radymno vs Huragan Gniewczyna

Kolejka 11
0 - 5

Huragan Gniewczyna vs Orzeł Przeworsk

2 - 3

Start Pruchnik vs San Hureczko

1 - 1

LKS Skołoszów vs Roztocze Narol

2 - 1

Zorza Zarzecze vs Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce

1 - 4

Santos Piwoda vs MKS Kańczuga

3 - 1

Płomień Morawsko vs MKS Radymno

0 - 0

Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów vs Motor Grochowce

4 - 1

Sanoczanka Święte vs KS Kisielów-Pełnatycze

Kolejka 12
2 - 2

Orzeł Przeworsk vs Płomień Morawsko

5 - 2

San Hureczko vs KS Kisielów-Pełnatycze

0 - 0

Motor Grochowce vs Sanoczanka Święte

1 - 0

MKS Radymno vs Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów

0 - 0

MKS Kańczuga vs Huragan Gniewczyna

1 - 0

Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce vs Santos Piwoda

1 - 1

Roztocze Narol vs Zorza Zarzecze

4 - 2

Start Pruchnik vs LKS Skołoszów

Kolejka 13
0 - 3

Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów vs Orzeł Przeworsk

7 - 1

LKS Skołoszów vs San Hureczko

0 - 4

Zorza Zarzecze vs Start Pruchnik

2 - 3

Huragan Gniewczyna vs Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce

0 - 2

Płomień Morawsko vs MKS Kańczuga

2 - 2

Sanoczanka Święte vs MKS Radymno

2 - 1

KS Kisielów-Pełnatycze vs Motor Grochowce

4 - 1

Santos Piwoda vs Roztocze Narol

Kolejka 14
3 - 1

Orzeł Przeworsk vs Sanoczanka Święte

4 - 1

MKS Radymno vs KS Kisielów-Pełnatycze

3 - 2

Start Pruchnik vs Santos Piwoda

0 - 0

San Hureczko vs Motor Grochowce

1 - 0

LKS Skołoszów vs Zorza Zarzecze

2 - 3

Roztocze Narol vs Huragan Gniewczyna

1 - 2

Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce vs Płomień Morawsko

2 - 1

MKS Kańczuga vs Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów

Kolejka 15
0 - 5

KS Kisielów-Pełnatycze vs Orzeł Przeworsk

3 - 1

Motor Grochowce vs MKS Radymno

2 - 0

Płomień Morawsko vs Roztocze Narol

2 - 1

Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów vs Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce

2 - 2

Sanoczanka Święte vs MKS Kańczuga

2 - 1

Santos Piwoda vs LKS Skołoszów

0 - 1

Huragan Gniewczyna vs Start Pruchnik

1 - 1

Zorza Zarzecze vs San Hureczko

Kolejka 16
14:00

Motor Grochowce vs Orzeł Przeworsk